Current Event

Second all India Child Art Exhibition-2021 (Cat-A)

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-D)

Overall Position Overall First Keerthinanda.P_Kozhikode Keerthinanda.P_Kozhikode Overall Second Shubhangi Pandey_New Delhi (KV Dwarka Sec 12 New Delhi) Shubhangi Pandey_New Delhi (KV Dwarka Sec 12 New Delhi) Shubhangi Pandey_New Delhi (KV Dwarka Sec 12 New Delhi) Shubhangi Pandey_New Delhi (KV Dwarka Sec 12 New Delhi) Overall Third N.SHULAMITE_Vishakhapatnam N. SHULAMITE_Visakhapatnam Gold Medalists Aakrati Saini_Jhansi Aastha Bajaj_Jhansi …

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-D) Read More »

Second all India Child Art Exhibition-2021 (Cat-C)

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-C)

Overall Position Overall First Priyanshu_New Delhi Priyanshu_New Delhi Priyanshu_Delhi Priyanshu_Delhi Priyanshu_Delhi Overall Second Rini Sharma_Jhansi Rini Sharma_Shree Krishna_Jhansi Overall Third Khushi Dubey_Jhansi Khushi Dubey_Jhansi Gold Medalists Aarya Chavda_Ahmedabad Aashma_Delhi Aayushi Sharma_Nature Art_Jhansi Anushka Sahu_Jhansi Avani Rane_Ujjain Ayushi Singh_Miniature Painting_Jhansi Ayushi Yadav_Varanasi Gunjan Rana_Visakhapatna Kanishka Rathore_Ujjain Md Faizan_Chakradharpur Pihu Bajpai_Radha Krishna_Jhansi Prerna Raj_New Delhi Purvika Panchloria_Surat …

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-C) Read More »

Second all India Child Art Exhibition-2021 (Cat-B)

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-B)

Overall Position Overall First First_Niladri Biswas_Chakradharpur Niladri Biswas_Chakradharpur (Jharkhand) Overall Second Aadya D Bhuyar_Aurangabad Aadya D. Bhuyar_Magic of Diwali_Aurangabad Overall Third Trijal Niranjan_Jhansi Trijal Niranjan_Jhansi Gold Medalists Aakshya Agnihotri_Jhansi Adishri Arun Shinde_Incredibale india_Aurangabad Anay Soni_Jhansi Atharva Kumar_Jhansi Aviral_Jhansi Devaj Shukla_Drawing_Jhansi Gagan Atariya_Morena Hitanshi Rawka Jain_Jhansi Maanvik Srivastava_Jhansi Mohammad Gazi_Jhansi Shubh Jha_Ganesh Ji_Jhansi Siya Choubey_Artwork_Bangalore Swayam …

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-B) Read More »

Second all India Child Art Exhibition-2021 (Cat-A)

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-A)

Overall Position First Sreejita Saha_Bhopal_Sreejita savouring nature Sreejita-Saha-BHOPAL-Sreejita enjoying nature with coffee Sreejita-Saha-BHOPAL-Sreejita enjoying coffee with art second Pavitra Shinde_Word of Lotus art_Aurongabad third Radhya Soni_Craft Mice_Jhansi Gold Medalist Anukriti Sharma_Varanasi_Vaccine Awareness Anushka Gautam_Clay Work_Jhansi Dhiren Yuvraj Hiwale_2D design_Aurangabad Evanshi Khiyani_Jhansi Harman Singh Bagga_Ujjain Harnoor Kaur_Jandiala Amritsar Hirdratana Prem Dongre_Jhansi Shaanvi Niranjan_Jhansi Yogyata Jayaswal_Ujjain Silver …

Second All India Child Art Exhibition-2021(Cat-A) Read More »